Categories
Online Shopping Blog
Today's Deals
Categories
Online Shopping Blog
Today's Deals
Categories
Online Shopping Blog
Today's Deals
Categories
Online Shopping Blog
Today's Deals
Best Wide Fit Sandals of 2026
Last updated on 08/06/2026
Advertising disclosure
Advertising disclosure
Most Relevant
Most Relevant
Best Discount
Lowest Price
Electronics
Home & Kitchen
Computers
Office Supplies
Toys & Games
Sports & Fitness
Home
Most Relevant
Most Relevant
Best Discount
Lowest Price
Best Choice
1
FitVille Women's Wedge Sandals Wide Fit Lightweight Outdoor Sandal Adjustable Casual Open Toe Summer Shoes with Arch Support for Flat Feet Ladies
FitVille
15% Off
Limited time deal
Why we love it
Wide fit for comfort.
Breathable perforated design.
Adjustable straps fit swelling feet.
Main Highlights
Wide Fit Design: The wide fitting sandals mold to your feet for added comfort
Breathable Perforated Design: FitVille ladies breathable sandals keep your feet cool and comfy
Adjustable Strap: The straps are so flexible and adjustable that it's easy to fit swelling feet
Squishy Yoga Mat Footbed: Designed with soft footbed, the casual sandals provide extra cushion and better foot feeling
Lightweight Summer Sandals: FitVille womens fashion sandals are lightweight enough for more comfortable walking
Show More
9.8
Exceptional
Check Price
9.8
Exceptional
FitVille
FitVille Women's Wedge Sandals Wide Fit Lightweight Outdoor Sandal Adjustable Casual Open Toe Summer Shoes with Arch Support for Flat Feet Ladies
15% Off
Limited time deal
Check Price
Show More
Why we love it
Wide fit for comfort.
Breathable perforated design.
Adjustable straps fit swelling feet.
Main Highlights
Wide Fit Design: The wide fitting sandals mold to your feet for added comfort
Breathable Perforated Design: FitVille ladies breathable sandals keep your feet cool and comfy
Adjustable Strap: The straps are so flexible and adjustable that it's easy to fit swelling feet
Squishy Yoga Mat Footbed: Designed with soft footbed, the casual sandals provide extra cushion and better foot feeling
Lightweight Summer Sandals: FitVille womens fashion sandals are lightweight enough for more comfortable walking
Show More
Value for Money
2
FitVille Women's Wedge Sandals Wide Fit Lightweight Outdoor Sandal Adjustable Casual Open Toe Summer Shoes with Arch Support for Flat Feet Ladies
FitVille
20% Off
Limited time deal
Why we love it
Wide fit for comfort.
Breathable and cool feet.
Adjustable straps for swelling feet.
Main Highlights
Wide Fit Design: The wide fitting sandals mold to your feet for added comfort
Breathable Perforated Design: FitVille ladies breathable sandals keep your feet cool and comfy
Adjustable Strap: The straps are so flexible and adjustable that it's easy to fit swelling feet
Squishy Yoga Mat Footbed: Designed with soft footbed, the casual sandals provide extra cushion and better foot feeling
Lightweight Summer Sandals: FitVille womens fashion sandals are lightweight enough for more comfortable walking
Show More
9.7
Exceptional
Check Price
9.7
Exceptional
FitVille
FitVille Women's Wedge Sandals Wide Fit Lightweight Outdoor Sandal Adjustable Casual Open Toe Summer Shoes with Arch Support for Flat Feet Ladies
20% Off
Limited time deal
Check Price
Show More
Why we love it
Wide fit for comfort.
Breathable and cool feet.
Adjustable straps for swelling feet.
Main Highlights
Wide Fit Design: The wide fitting sandals mold to your feet for added comfort
Breathable Perforated Design: FitVille ladies breathable sandals keep your feet cool and comfy
Adjustable Strap: The straps are so flexible and adjustable that it's easy to fit swelling feet
Squishy Yoga Mat Footbed: Designed with soft footbed, the casual sandals provide extra cushion and better foot feeling
Lightweight Summer Sandals: FitVille womens fashion sandals are lightweight enough for more comfortable walking
Show More
3
ZDQ Sandals Womens Ladies Summer Casual Comfortable Flat Arch Support Bohemian Wide Fit Slip-on Sandals with Elastic Ankle Strap Beige 6
ZDQ
Why we love it
Unmatched comfort for all-day wear.
Stylish design for any outfit.
Reliable grip in slippery conditions.
Main Highlights
Comfortable footbed: The footbed is thick and flexible, with effective cushioning performance, providing stable support and long-lasting comfort for your feet. Even during extended periods of standing or walking, it helps reduce fatigue and discomfort.
Simple and elegant design: The sandals feature a classic Bohemian style, adorned with exquisite rhinestone decorations, making them unique and eye-catching.
Anti-slip outsole: The outsole is made of durable rubber material, offering reliable traction and grip, so you can walk confidently in wet conditions without worrying about slipping.
Elastic ankle strap: These women's sandals are equipped with elastic ankle straps, making them easy to put on and take off. The straps fit snugly around the ankle, enhancing convenience and overall comfort.
Applicable occasions: Whether it's a casual date, shopping, work, beach vacation, travel, driving, dancing, dining out, or attending a party, these sandals easily match various summer outfits, adding a stylish touch to your summer look.
Show More
9.6
Superb
Check Price
9.6
Superb
ZDQ
ZDQ Sandals Womens Ladies Summer Casual Comfortable Flat Arch Support Bohemian Wide Fit Slip-on Sandals with Elastic Ankle Strap Beige 6
Check Price
Show More
Why we love it
Unmatched comfort for all-day wear.
Stylish design for any outfit.
Reliable grip in slippery conditions.
Main Highlights
Comfortable footbed: The footbed is thick and flexible, with effective cushioning performance, providing stable support and long-lasting comfort for your feet. Even during extended periods of standing or walking, it helps reduce fatigue and discomfort.
Simple and elegant design: The sandals feature a classic Bohemian style, adorned with exquisite rhinestone decorations, making them unique and eye-catching.
Anti-slip outsole: The outsole is made of durable rubber material, offering reliable traction and grip, so you can walk confidently in wet conditions without worrying about slipping.
Elastic ankle strap: These women's sandals are equipped with elastic ankle straps, making them easy to put on and take off. The straps fit snugly around the ankle, enhancing convenience and overall comfort.
Applicable occasions: Whether it's a casual date, shopping, work, beach vacation, travel, driving, dancing, dining out, or attending a party, these sandals easily match various summer outfits, adding a stylish touch to your summer look.
Show More
4
Cushion Walk Womens Wide Fit Wedge Sandals EEE Diamante Jewel Elasticated Slingback Massage Footbed Holiday Beach Summer Comfort Shoes (Navy, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Wide, 6)
Cushion Walk
Why we love it
Extra wide fit for comfort.
Diamante jewel embellishment sparkles.
Lightweight breathable summer design.
Main Highlights
👡 EXTRA WIDE EEE FIT FOR COMFORT – specially designed for wider feet, offering more room and reducing pressure for all-day comfort and support. The wide open toe relieves pressure on the toes so they can spread evenly on the footbed
✨ DIAMANTE JEWEL EMBELLISHED UPPER – eye-catching sparkly design adds a stylish finish, perfect for dressing up summer outfits or holiday looks
📏 COMFORTABLE 5CM WEDGE HEEL – provides subtle height with stability, helping to support natural posture without compromising comfort
🦶 ELASTICATED SLINGBACK STRAP – flexible back strap ensures a secure fit while making these sandals easy to slip on and off.. The cushioned slingback cuddles your heel even on the hottest days!
☀️ LIGHTWEIGHT & BREATHABLE SUMMER DESIGN – ideal for warm weather, holidays, walking, and everyday casual wear, the soft faux leather upper eliminates rubbing
🌴 VERSATILE HOLIDAY & EVERYDAY FOOTWEAR – perfect for beach trips, city breaks, garden parties, and daily use, these are even perfect to match for weddings with the beautiful detailing of diamantes on the upper.
Show More
9.5
Superb
Check Price
9.5
Superb
Cushion Walk
Cushion Walk Womens Wide Fit Wedge Sandals EEE Diamante Jewel Elasticated Slingback Massage Footbed Holiday Beach Summer Comfort Shoes (Navy, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Wide, 6)
Check Price
Show More
Why we love it
Extra wide fit for comfort.
Diamante jewel embellishment sparkles.
Lightweight breathable summer design.
Main Highlights
👡 EXTRA WIDE EEE FIT FOR COMFORT – specially designed for wider feet, offering more room and reducing pressure for all-day comfort and support. The wide open toe relieves pressure on the toes so they can spread evenly on the footbed
✨ DIAMANTE JEWEL EMBELLISHED UPPER – eye-catching sparkly design adds a stylish finish, perfect for dressing up summer outfits or holiday looks
📏 COMFORTABLE 5CM WEDGE HEEL – provides subtle height with stability, helping to support natural posture without compromising comfort
🦶 ELASTICATED SLINGBACK STRAP – flexible back strap ensures a secure fit while making these sandals easy to slip on and off.. The cushioned slingback cuddles your heel even on the hottest days!
☀️ LIGHTWEIGHT & BREATHABLE SUMMER DESIGN – ideal for warm weather, holidays, walking, and everyday casual wear, the soft faux leather upper eliminates rubbing
🌴 VERSATILE HOLIDAY & EVERYDAY FOOTWEAR – perfect for beach trips, city breaks, garden parties, and daily use, these are even perfect to match for weddings with the beautiful detailing of diamantes on the upper.
Show More
5
Adjustable Buckle Slingback Comfort Sandals - Tan Size 6
Pavers
Why we love it
Exceptional comfort for all-day wear.
Adjustable straps for perfect fit.
Versatile design for casual outings.
Main Highlights
Sporty or Casual, Always Comfortable - With shock-absorbing soles and adjustable straps, our sandals are ready for anything, smart enough for summer occasions, and comfy enough for long walks.
Sandals for Every Fit and Style - Whether you need a standard or wide fit, slip-ons or secure fastenings, our sandals offer easy-wear comfort for every occasion.
Handmade With Love Since 1971 - Crafted by hand with care and expertise since 1971, our footwear blends timeless style and comfort you can count on, including shoes, sandals, slippers, and more.
Fit and Colour for Every Foot - From narrow to wide fit, and in a rainbow of colours, our collection is made to suit your unique style and ensure the perfect fit.
Show More
9.4
Superb
Check Price
9.4
Superb
Pavers
Adjustable Buckle Slingback Comfort Sandals - Tan Size 6
Check Price
Show More
Why we love it
Exceptional comfort for all-day wear.
Adjustable straps for perfect fit.
Versatile design for casual outings.
Main Highlights
Sporty or Casual, Always Comfortable - With shock-absorbing soles and adjustable straps, our sandals are ready for anything, smart enough for summer occasions, and comfy enough for long walks.
Sandals for Every Fit and Style - Whether you need a standard or wide fit, slip-ons or secure fastenings, our sandals offer easy-wear comfort for every occasion.
Handmade With Love Since 1971 - Crafted by hand with care and expertise since 1971, our footwear blends timeless style and comfort you can count on, including shoes, sandals, slippers, and more.
Fit and Colour for Every Foot - From narrow to wide fit, and in a rainbow of colours, our collection is made to suit your unique style and ensure the perfect fit.
Show More
6
FitVille Womens Wide Fit Sandals Lightweight Casual Fashion Orthopedic Sandal with Arch Support for Flat Feet Plantar Fasciitis, Black Grey, 6 UK Wide
FitVille
20% Off
Limited time deal
Why we love it
Customizable fit for comfort.
Supportive arch for healthy walking.
Lightweight design for effortless movement.
Main Highlights
Adjustable Fit: 3 adjustable straps for easy on and off, customized fit, accommodating high insteps and swelling foot, no bending required
Arch Support: Orthotic sandals enhance support for healthy arch structure, reducing discomfort and promoting balanced gait
Slip-Resistant: Molded rubber soles offer slip resistance and durability for safe walking
Light-weight Design: These ladies open toe sandals are super lightweight for long walk with comforts
Cushioning Comfort: Engineered for optimal foot health, circulation, pressure relief, and reduced skin irritation
Show More
9.3
Superb
Check Price
9.3
Superb
FitVille
FitVille Womens Wide Fit Sandals Lightweight Casual Fashion Orthopedic Sandal with Arch Support for Flat Feet Plantar Fasciitis, Black Grey, 6 UK Wide
20% Off
Limited time deal
Check Price
Show More
Why we love it
Customizable fit for comfort.
Supportive arch for healthy walking.
Lightweight design for effortless movement.
Main Highlights
Adjustable Fit: 3 adjustable straps for easy on and off, customized fit, accommodating high insteps and swelling foot, no bending required
Arch Support: Orthotic sandals enhance support for healthy arch structure, reducing discomfort and promoting balanced gait
Slip-Resistant: Molded rubber soles offer slip resistance and durability for safe walking
Light-weight Design: These ladies open toe sandals are super lightweight for long walk with comforts
Cushioning Comfort: Engineered for optimal foot health, circulation, pressure relief, and reduced skin irritation
Show More
7
FitVille Womens Wide Fit Sandals Lightweight Casual Fashion Orthopedic Sandal with Arch Support for Flat Feet Plantar Fasciitis
FitVille
20% Off
Limited time deal
Why we love it
Comfortable arch support.
Lightweight design for comfort.
Slip resistant sole.
Main Highlights
Adjustable Fit: 3 adjustable straps for easy on and off, customized fit, accommodating high insteps and swelling foot, no bending required
Arch Support: Orthotic sandals enhance support for healthy arch structure, reducing discomfort and promoting balanced gait
Slip-Resistant: Molded rubber soles offer slip resistance and durability for safe walking
Light-weight Design: These ladies open toe sandals are super lightweight for long walk with comforts
Cushioning Comfort: Engineered for optimal foot health, circulation, pressure relief, and reduced skin irritation
Show More
9.3
Superb
Check Price
9.3
Superb
FitVille
FitVille Womens Wide Fit Sandals Lightweight Casual Fashion Orthopedic Sandal with Arch Support for Flat Feet Plantar Fasciitis
20% Off
Limited time deal
Check Price
Show More
Why we love it
Comfortable arch support.
Lightweight design for comfort.
Slip resistant sole.
Main Highlights
Adjustable Fit: 3 adjustable straps for easy on and off, customized fit, accommodating high insteps and swelling foot, no bending required
Arch Support: Orthotic sandals enhance support for healthy arch structure, reducing discomfort and promoting balanced gait
Slip-Resistant: Molded rubber soles offer slip resistance and durability for safe walking
Light-weight Design: These ladies open toe sandals are super lightweight for long walk with comforts
Cushioning Comfort: Engineered for optimal foot health, circulation, pressure relief, and reduced skin irritation
Show More
8
FitVille Womens Wide Fit Sandals Lightweight Casual Fashion Orthopedic Sandal with Arch Support for Flat Feet Plantar Fasciitis, Pearl, 6 UK Wide
FitVille
20% Off
Limited time deal
Why we love it
Adjustable fit for everyone.
Supports healthy arch structure.
Durable slip-resistant soles.
Main Highlights
Adjustable Fit: 3 adjustable straps for easy on and off, customized fit, accommodating high insteps and swelling foot, no bending required
Arch Support: Orthotic sandals enhance support for healthy arch structure, reducing discomfort and promoting balanced gait
Slip-Resistant: Molded rubber soles offer slip resistance and durability for safe walking
Light-weight Design: These ladies open toe sandals are super lightweight for long walk with comforts
Cushioning Comfort: Engineered for optimal foot health, circulation, pressure relief, and reduced skin irritation
Show More
9.2
Superb
Check Price
9.2
Superb
FitVille
FitVille Womens Wide Fit Sandals Lightweight Casual Fashion Orthopedic Sandal with Arch Support for Flat Feet Plantar Fasciitis, Pearl, 6 UK Wide
20% Off
Limited time deal
Check Price
Show More
Why we love it
Adjustable fit for everyone.
Supports healthy arch structure.
Durable slip-resistant soles.
Main Highlights
Adjustable Fit: 3 adjustable straps for easy on and off, customized fit, accommodating high insteps and swelling foot, no bending required
Arch Support: Orthotic sandals enhance support for healthy arch structure, reducing discomfort and promoting balanced gait
Slip-Resistant: Molded rubber soles offer slip resistance and durability for safe walking
Light-weight Design: These ladies open toe sandals are super lightweight for long walk with comforts
Cushioning Comfort: Engineered for optimal foot health, circulation, pressure relief, and reduced skin irritation
Show More
9
Cushion Walk Women's Extra Wide EEE Fit Sandals, Adjustable Double Touch Fastening Straps Low Wedge with Extra Thick Cushioned Insole, Padded Heel Strap Comfortable Summer Shoes (Size 6 UK, Navy Blue)
Cushion Walk
Why we love it
Extra wide fit for comfort.
Two straps for perfect fit.
Cushioned insole boosts comfort.
Main Highlights
Extra Wide EEE Fitting for Maximum Comfort – Generously designed with ample room across the forefoot and toe box to accommodate wider feet, bunions, swelling, or sensitive areas without pinching or pressure, ensuring all-day comfort for those requiring additional space
Dual Adjustable Touch Fastening Straps for Perfect Fit – Features two independent hook and loop fastening straps that allow you to customize the fit precisely across both the ankle and midfoot, making these ideal for fluctuating swelling, oedema, or circulation issues whilst providing effortless on-off convenience
Extra Thick Cushioned Padded Insole Technology – Premium ultra-plush cushioning throughout the footbed delivers exceptional shock absorption and support that cradles your feet, reducing fatigue whether you're walking, standing, shopping, or enjoying summer activities from morning through evening
Padded Heel Strap for Enhanced Comfort – Soft, cushioned heel strap prevents rubbing and blisters whilst providing secure support around the ankle, ensuring these sandals stay comfortably in place without causing irritation during extended wear
Stable Low Wedge with Anti-Slip Chunky Sole – The thoughtfully designed low wedge heel offers gentle elevation and a leg-flattering silhouette whilst the substantial textured sole provides superior grip and stability on pavements, tiles, grass, and various surfaces for confident, secure footing
Show More
9.1
Superb
Check Price
9.1
Superb
Cushion Walk
Cushion Walk Women's Extra Wide EEE Fit Sandals, Adjustable Double Touch Fastening Straps Low Wedge with Extra Thick Cushioned Insole, Padded Heel Strap Comfortable Summer Shoes (Size 6 UK, Navy Blue)
Check Price
Show More
Why we love it
Extra wide fit for comfort.
Two straps for perfect fit.
Cushioned insole boosts comfort.
Main Highlights
Extra Wide EEE Fitting for Maximum Comfort – Generously designed with ample room across the forefoot and toe box to accommodate wider feet, bunions, swelling, or sensitive areas without pinching or pressure, ensuring all-day comfort for those requiring additional space
Dual Adjustable Touch Fastening Straps for Perfect Fit – Features two independent hook and loop fastening straps that allow you to customize the fit precisely across both the ankle and midfoot, making these ideal for fluctuating swelling, oedema, or circulation issues whilst providing effortless on-off convenience
Extra Thick Cushioned Padded Insole Technology – Premium ultra-plush cushioning throughout the footbed delivers exceptional shock absorption and support that cradles your feet, reducing fatigue whether you're walking, standing, shopping, or enjoying summer activities from morning through evening
Padded Heel Strap for Enhanced Comfort – Soft, cushioned heel strap prevents rubbing and blisters whilst providing secure support around the ankle, ensuring these sandals stay comfortably in place without causing irritation during extended wear
Stable Low Wedge with Anti-Slip Chunky Sole – The thoughtfully designed low wedge heel offers gentle elevation and a leg-flattering silhouette whilst the substantial textured sole provides superior grip and stability on pavements, tiles, grass, and various surfaces for confident, secure footing
Show More
10
Cushion Walk Women's Extra Wide EEE Fit Diamanté Sandals, Sparkle Rhinestone Low Wedge Slingbacks with Cushioned Insole, Elasticated Strap Glamorous Evening Summer Shoes (Size 8, White Shimmer)
Cushion Walk
Why we love it
Extra wide fit comfort.
Glamorous diamanté rhinestone embellishment.
Slingback strap adapts for swelling.
Main Highlights
Extra Wide EEE Fitting for Generous Comfort – Thoughtfully designed with ample room across the forefoot and toe box to accommodate wider feet, bunions, or swelling without pinching or pressure, ensuring all-day wearability for those who need additional space whilst maintaining elegant style
Dazzling Diamanté Rhinestone Embellishment – Eye-catching sparkling crystals create a glamorous, sophisticated look that elevates any outfit from casual daywear to evening occasions, garden parties, weddings, or special celebrations where you want to make a stunning impression whilst staying comfortable
Elasticated Padded Slingback Strap for Perfect Fit – Soft, stretchy elastic back strap with cushioned padding flexes to accommodate swelling throughout the day whilst preventing rubbing and blisters, making these ideal for oedema, circulation issues, or anyone who needs adjustable, pressure-free footwear
Premium Cushioned Padded Insole Technology – Luxuriously thick cushioning cradles your feet with exceptional shock absorption and support, reducing fatigue whether you're dancing at celebrations, walking at outdoor events, or enjoying extended wear from morning through evening
Stable Low Wedge with Anti-Slip Chunky Sole – The elegantly designed low wedge heel offers subtle elevation and a leg-flattering silhouette without sacrificing stability, whilst the substantial textured sole provides superior grip and confident footing on various surfaces from ballrooms to garden paths
Show More
9.0
Superb
Check Price
9.0
Superb
Cushion Walk
Cushion Walk Women's Extra Wide EEE Fit Diamanté Sandals, Sparkle Rhinestone Low Wedge Slingbacks with Cushioned Insole, Elasticated Strap Glamorous Evening Summer Shoes (Size 8, White Shimmer)
Check Price
Show More
Why we love it
Extra wide fit comfort.
Glamorous diamanté rhinestone embellishment.
Slingback strap adapts for swelling.
Main Highlights
Extra Wide EEE Fitting for Generous Comfort – Thoughtfully designed with ample room across the forefoot and toe box to accommodate wider feet, bunions, or swelling without pinching or pressure, ensuring all-day wearability for those who need additional space whilst maintaining elegant style
Dazzling Diamanté Rhinestone Embellishment – Eye-catching sparkling crystals create a glamorous, sophisticated look that elevates any outfit from casual daywear to evening occasions, garden parties, weddings, or special celebrations where you want to make a stunning impression whilst staying comfortable
Elasticated Padded Slingback Strap for Perfect Fit – Soft, stretchy elastic back strap with cushioned padding flexes to accommodate swelling throughout the day whilst preventing rubbing and blisters, making these ideal for oedema, circulation issues, or anyone who needs adjustable, pressure-free footwear
Premium Cushioned Padded Insole Technology – Luxuriously thick cushioning cradles your feet with exceptional shock absorption and support, reducing fatigue whether you're dancing at celebrations, walking at outdoor events, or enjoying extended wear from morning through evening
Stable Low Wedge with Anti-Slip Chunky Sole – The elegantly designed low wedge heel offers subtle elevation and a leg-flattering silhouette without sacrificing stability, whilst the substantial textured sole provides superior grip and confident footing on various surfaces from ballrooms to garden paths
Show More